Top Stories

Scoreboard & Upcoming Events

Tue Feb 13
vs. Coker
@ Spring Kick-Off Intercollegiate
Tue Feb 13
vs. Tusculum
@ Spring Kick-Off Intercollegiate
Tue Feb 13
vs. Wingate
@ Spring Kick-Off Intercollegiate
Tue Feb 13
Final
3 Barton
9 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Asheboro, N.C.
Tue Feb 13
Final
1 Milligan
0 at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
12 Coker
3 at Augusta
Tue Feb 13
Final
3 Carson-Newman
0 at North Greenville
Tue Feb 13
Final
5 Queens
4 at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 13
Final
5 Shorter
6 at Carson-Newman
Tue Feb 13
Final
4 Lenoir-Rhyne
6 vs. Barton
@ Asheboro, N.C.
Tue Feb 13
Final
1 Mars Hill
4 at Limestone
Tue Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
2 Milligan
10 at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Feb 13
Final
1 Lees-McRae
0 at Anderson
Tue Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
9 Coker
1 at Augusta
Tue Feb 13
Final
1 Carson-Newman
7 at North Greenville
Tue Feb 13
Final
3 Queens
4 at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 13
Final
3 Anderson
12 at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 13
Final
13 Newberry
14 at Lander
Tue Feb 13
Final
4 Lees-McRae
5 at Anderson
Tue Feb 13
Final
67 Tenn. Wesleyan
100 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Feb 14
Final
2 Lenoir-Rhyne
1 at Erskine
Wed Feb 14
Final
8 Lincoln Memorial
7 at Erskine
Wed Feb 14
Final
4 Mars Hill
5 at Lees-McRae
Wed Feb 14
Final
9 USC Aiken
5 at Wingate
Wed Feb 14
Final
8 Southern Wesleyan
4 at Anderson
Wed Feb 14
Final
5 Lenoir-Rhyne
1 at Erskine
Wed Feb 14
Final - 11 innings
7 Belmont Abbey
5 at Catawba
Wed Feb 14
Final
2 Limestone
13 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 14
Final
63 Catawba
60 at Coker
Wed Feb 14
Final
72 Anderson
42 at Mars Hill
Wed Feb 14
Final
79 Tusculum
100 at Carson-Newman
Play 4Kay Game
Wed Feb 14
Final
49 Newberry
32 at Queens
Wed Feb 14
Final
55 Wingate
43 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 14
Final
69 Hiwassee
109 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Feb 14
Final
75 Anderson
69 at Mars Hill
Wed Feb 14
Final
103 Tusculum
112 at Carson-Newman
Wed Feb 14
Final
79 Catawba
77 at Coker
Wed Feb 14
Final
95 Newberry
103 at Queens
Wed Feb 14
Final
73 Wingate
69 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Feb 15
vs. Catawba
@ Spring Invite Inv.
Thu Feb 15
Final
5 Augusta
3 at Anderson
Thu Feb 15
Final
1 Augusta
5 at Anderson
Thu Feb 15
Final
3 Catawba
4 at Belmont Abbey
Thu Feb 15
Final
4 Lander
2 at Wingate
Thu Feb 15
Final
0 King (Tenn.)
4 at Carson-Newman
Thu Feb 15
Final
3 Anderson
4 at Limestone
Thu Feb 15
Final
5 Tusculum
0 at Converse
Thu Feb 15
Final
7 Mars Hill
2 at Lees-McRae
Thu Feb 15
Final
7 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at Southern Wesleyan
Thu Feb 15
Final
9 Lander
8 at Wingate
Thu Feb 15
Final
3 Newberry
1 at USC Aiken
Thu Feb 15
Final
9 King (Tenn.)
3 at Carson-Newman
Thu Feb 15
Final
3 Catawba
2 at Belmont Abbey
Thu Feb 15
Final
1 Anderson
0 at Limestone
Thu Feb 15
Final
6 Lenoir-Rhyne
3 at Southern Wesleyan
Thu Feb 15
Final
8 Tusculum
3 at Converse
Thu Feb 15
Final
2 Newberry
1 at USC Aiken
Thu Feb 15
Final
6 Converse
16 at Catawba
Fri Feb 16
vs. Catawba
@ Spring Invite Inv.
Fri Feb 16
Final
10 Clarion
11 at Coker
Fri Feb 16
Final
0 Southern Wesleyan
9 at Coker
Fri Feb 16
Final
3 Southern Wesleyan
6 at Coker
Fri Feb 16
Final
10 North Greenville
3 at Newberry
Fri Feb 16
Final
5 Anderson
9 vs. Ala.-Huntsville
@ Emerson, Ga.
Fri Feb 16
Final
6 Chowan
7 vs. Queens
@ Florence, SC
Fri Feb 16
Final - 10 innings
4 North Greenville
3 at Newberry
Fri Feb 16
Final - 7 innings
6 Anderson
8 vs. Ala.-Huntsville
@ Emerson, Ga.
Fri Feb 16
Final
2 Shippensburg
11 at Catawba
Fri Feb 16
Final
6 Charleston (W.V.)
19 at Wingate
Fri Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
0 Johnson C. Smith
8 at Anderson
Fri Feb 16
Final - 8 innings
10 Queens
9 at Francis Marion
Fri Feb 16
Final
20 Embry-Riddle (FL)
10 at Coker
Fri Feb 16
Final
19 Lincoln Memorial
13 at Palm Beach Atlantic
Fri Feb 16
Final
7 Shorter
24 at Tusculum
Fri Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
0 Johnson C. Smith
14 at Anderson
Sat Feb 17
Final
0 Wingate
7 at Davidson
Sat Feb 17
Final
5 Alderson Broaddus
9 at Coker
Cobra Invitational
Sat Feb 17
Final - 8 innings
4 Shippensburg
3 at Catawba
Sat Feb 17
Final
3 Shippensburg
11 at Catawba
Sat Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
8 North Georgia
0 vs. Wingate
@ Columbus, Ga. Cougar Classic
Sat Feb 17
Final
3 Barton
7 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 17
Final
3 Goldey-Beacom
23 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 17
Final
2 Anderson
7 at USC Aiken
Sat Feb 17
Final
0 Limestone
9 at Newberry
Sat Feb 17
Final
13 Belmont Abbey
10 vs. Tusculum
@ Gatlinburg, Tenn. Rocky Top Sports Complex
Sat Feb 17
Final
15 Wingate
8 at Chowan
Sat Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
4 Shippensburg
8 at Catawba
Sat Feb 17
Final
1 Anderson
8 at USC Aiken
Sat Feb 17
Final
4 Limestone
5 at Newberry
Sat Feb 17
Final
2 North Greenville
4 at Newberry
Sat Feb 17
Final
2 North Georgia
7 vs. Tusculum
@ Knoxville, Tenn. Tenneesse Tennis Club & Academy, Knoxville, Tenn.
Sat Feb 17
Final
4 Queens
13 at Lindenwood (MO)
Sat Feb 17
Final - 8 innings
2 Erskine
3 at Newberry
Sat Feb 17
Final - 9 innings
4 Barton
5 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 17
Final
3 Catawba
15 at Mount Olive
Sat Feb 17
Final
8 Queens
7 at North Greenville
Sat Feb 17
Final - 2OT
13 Seton Hill
14 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 17
Final
68 Lincoln Memorial
64 at Coker
Sat Feb 17
Final
80 Mars Hill
79 at Queens
Sat Feb 17
Final
80 Carson-Newman
49 at Catawba
Sat Feb 17
Final
58 Anderson
67 at Wingate
Sat Feb 17
Final
65 Lenoir-Rhyne
73 at Tusculum
Sat Feb 17
Final
13 Lincoln Memorial
4 vs. Walsh
@ Cincinnati, OH
Sat Feb 17
Final
15 Newberry
7 at Emmanuel (GA)
Sat Feb 17
Final
3 Coker
1 at Mount Olive
Cobra Invitational
Sat Feb 17
Final
5 Charleston (W.V.)
12 at Wingate
Sat Feb 17
Final
0 Erskine
3 at Newberry
Sat Feb 17
Final
11 Queens
5 vs. Mercy
@ Florence, SC
Sat Feb 17
Final
12 Coker
11 at Chowan
Sat Feb 17
Final
7 Mars Hill
14 vs. Lynn
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sat Feb 17
Final
76 Anderson
71 at Wingate
Sat Feb 17
Final
85 Lincoln Memorial
70 at Coker
Sat Feb 17
Final
73 Mars Hill
93 at Queens
Sat Feb 17
Final
82 Lenoir-Rhyne
79 at Tusculum
Sat Feb 17
Final
104 Carson-Newman
89 at Catawba
Sat Feb 17
Final
6 Wingate
0 at Columbus St.
2018 Cougar Classic
Sat Feb 17
Final
8 Queens
2 at Francis Marion
Sun Feb 18
Final
7 Queens
0 at S.C. Upstate
USC Upstate Tennis Complex
Sun Feb 18
Final
1 Shippensburg
5 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Feb 18
Final
2 Queens
5 at S.C. Upstate
Sun Feb 18
Final
3 Notre Dame (Ohio)
6 at Tusculum
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Alderson Broaddus
3 at Coker
Sun Feb 18
Final
3 Lincoln Memorial
16 at Rollins
Sun Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
0 Wingate
8 vs. North Georgia
@ Columbus, Ga. Cougar Classic
Sun Feb 18
Final
3 Goldey-Beacom
5 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Feb 18
Final
5 Northwood
4 at Carson-Newman
Sun Feb 18
Final
6 Shippensburg
4 at Catawba
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Mars Hill
1 at King (Tenn.)
Sun Feb 18
Final
1 Augusta
2 at Carson-Newman
Sun Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
0 Alderson Broaddus
10 at Coker
Cobra Invitational
Sun Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
3 Barton
11 at Catawba
Sun Feb 18
Final
6 Mercyhurst
5 vs. Wingate
@ Ashland, Va.
Sun Feb 18
Final
2 Lake Erie
11 at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Charleston (W.V.)
10 at Wingate
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Carson-Newman
9 at North Georgia
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Tusculum
2 at Limestone
Sun Feb 18
Final
1 UNC Pembroke
2 at Newberry
Sun Feb 18
Final
4 Wingate
1 at Columbus St.
2018 Cougar Classic
Sun Feb 18
Final
4 Milligan
5 vs. Mars Hill
@ Asheville, N.C.
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Carson-Newman
9 at North Georgia
Sun Feb 18
Final
4 Radford
5 at Wingate
Sun Feb 18
Final - 7 innings
6 Alderson Broaddus
7 at Coker
Sun Feb 18
Final
5 Georgia College
3 at Anderson
Sun Feb 18
Final
23 Embry-Riddle (FL)
5 at Newberry
Sun Feb 18
Final
12 Catawba
13 at UVa-Wise
Sun Feb 18
Final
1 Augusta
3 at Carson-Newman
Sun Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
0 Barton
11 at Catawba
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Lincoln Memorial
3 at Young Harris
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Virginia-Wise
2 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Feb 18
Final
4 Mars Hill
11 at King (Tenn.)
Sun Feb 18
Final
1 Mount Olive
3 at Coker
Cobra Invitational
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Columbia (SC)
9 at Newberry
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Goldey-Beacom
4 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Northwood
5 at Carson-Newman
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Catawba
7 at Elon
Sun Feb 18
Final
8 Tusculum
9 at Limestone
Sun Feb 18
Final
2 UNC Pembroke
0 at Newberry
Sun Feb 18
Final
0 Georgia College
5 at Anderson
Sun Feb 18
Final - 5 innings
2 Milligan
12 vs. Mars Hill
@ Asheville, N.C.
Sun Feb 18
Final
1 Lake Erie
3 at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 18
Final
4 Lincoln Memorial
3 at Young Harris
Sun Feb 18
Final
4 Davis & Elkins
2 at Tusculum
Mon Feb 19
10:00 am
vs. SAC Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C.
Mon Feb 19
vs. Catawba
@ Converse Invite
Mon Feb 19
Final
6 Molloy
11 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Mon Feb 19
Final
6 Northwood
7 at Carson-Newman
Mon Feb 19
Final
6 Lake Erie
10 at Lincoln Memorial
Mon Feb 19
Final
7 Montreat
9 at Mars Hill
Mon Feb 19
Final
12 Notre Dame (Ohio)
25 at Tusculum
Mon Feb 19
Final
78 Wingate
68 at Tusculum
Mon Feb 19
Final
2 Davis & Elkins
9 at Tusculum
Mon Feb 19
Final
52 Newberry
44 at Mars Hill
Mon Feb 19
Final
99 Newberry
93 at Mars Hill
Tue Feb 20
vs. Catawba
@ Converse Invite
Tue Feb 20
Final
4 Lincoln Memorial
5 at Young Harris
Tue Feb 20
Final
4 Carson-Newman
0 at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 20
Final - 6 innings
0 Wingate
8 at Mount Olive
Tue Feb 20
Final
3 Coker
0 at Claflin
Tue Feb 20
Final
0 Lincoln Memorial
9 at Young Harris
Tue Feb 20
Final
9 Carson-Newman
0 at Tennessee Wesleyan
Tue Feb 20
Final
1 Carson-Newman
8 at Tennessee Wesleyan
Tue Feb 20
Final
10 Lee
9 at Carson-Newman
Tue Feb 20
Final
5 Northwood
8 at Mars Hill
Tue Feb 20
Final
5 Queens
2 at Gardner-Webb
Tue Feb 20
Final
3 Lees-McRae
1 at Tusculum
Tue Feb 20
Final
13 Lincoln Memorial
3 at King (Tenn.)
Tue Feb 20
Final
6 Emmanuel (Ga.)
10 at Anderson
Tue Feb 20
Final
9 Catawba
4 at Mount Olive
Tue Feb 20
Final
3 Wingate
2 at Mount Olive
Tue Feb 20
Final
5 Carson-Newman
0 at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 20
Final
4 Coker
3 at Claflin
Tue Feb 20
Final
5 Belmont Abbey
4 at Wingate
Tue Feb 20
Final
10 Mount Olive
11 at Catawba
Tue Feb 20
Final
1 Lees-McRae
2 at Tusculum
Tue Feb 20
Final
6 Young Harris
5 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Feb 20
Final
12 Lander
3 at Tusculum
Tue Feb 20
Final
12 Belmont Abbey
11 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Feb 20
Final
8 Roberts Wesleyan
6 at Newberry
Wed Feb 21
Final
11 UNC Pembroke
6 at Wingate
Wed Feb 21
Final - 9 innings
7 Queens
2 at Lander
Wed Feb 21
Final
4 Lee
5 at Carson-Newman
Wed Feb 21
Final
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at Limestone
Wed Feb 21
Final
0 Lee
9 at Carson-Newman
Wed Feb 21
Final
5 Lenoir-Rhyne
12 at Erskine
Wed Feb 21
Final
1 Anderson
8 at Columbus St.
Wed Feb 21
Final
3 Belmont Abbey
6 at Catawba
Wed Feb 21
Final
0 Anderson
9 at Columbus St.
Wed Feb 21
Final
8 Coker
5 at Claflin
Wed Feb 21
Final
3 UNC Pembroke
2 at Wingate
Wed Feb 21
Final
3 Queens
1 at Lander
Wed Feb 21
Final
6 Mount Olive
3 at Coker
Wed Feb 21
Final
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 at Limestone
Wed Feb 21
Final
10 Tusculum
15 at UVa-Wise
Wed Feb 21
Final
10 Newberry
11 at North Greenville
Wed Feb 21
Final
61 Coker
73 at Wingate
Wed Feb 21
Final
66 Tusculum
76 at Anderson
Wed Feb 21
Final
87 Carson-Newman
89 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Feb 21
Final
39 Catawba
59 at Newberry
Wed Feb 21
Final
45 Queens
61 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 21
Final
77 Carson-Newman
89 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Feb 21
Final
72 Coker
93 at Wingate
Wed Feb 21
Final
64 Tusculum
81 at Anderson
Wed Feb 21
Final
84 Catawba
92 at Newberry
Wed Feb 21
Final
75 Queens
55 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Feb 22
Final
6 Coker
3 at Johnson C. Smith
Thu Feb 22
Final
3 North Greenville
0 at Tusculum
Thu Feb 22
Final
9 Coker
0 at Johnson C. Smith
Thu Feb 22
3:00 PM
Newberry
at Erskine
Thu Feb 22
Final
2 North Greenville
3 at Tusculum
Thu Feb 22
Final
17 Colorado Mesa
9 at Mars Hill
Thu Feb 22
Final
8 Tampa
14 at Queens
Fri Feb 23
1:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Queens
Fri Feb 23
1:00 PM
Newberry
at Mars Hill
Fri Feb 23
1:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Queens
Fri Feb 23
1:00 PM
Newberry
at Mars Hill
Fri Feb 23
2:00 PM
Catawba
at Mount Olive
Fri Feb 23
2:00 PM
Catawba
at Mount Olive
Fri Feb 23
2:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Feb 23
Final
12 Barton
8 at Mars Hill
Fri Feb 23
3:30 PM
Chowan
at Catawba
Fri Feb 23
Bottom of 3rd
0 Clark Atlanta
12 at Anderson
Fri Feb 23
4:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Tournament
Fri Feb 23
Bottom of 5th
4 Carson-Newman
0 vs. Augusta
@ Reidville, SC
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Coker
at Catawba
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Newberry
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
0 Mars Hill
0 at Tusculum
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Anderson
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Wingate
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Converse
at Coker
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Tiffin
vs. Carson-Newman
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Classic
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Augusta
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Mid-South Classic
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Clark Atlanta
at Anderson
Fri Feb 23
7:00 PM
Rollins
at Catawba
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Martin Methodist
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 24
TBA
Martin Methodist
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
North Greenville
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Carson-Newman
vs. UNC Pembroke
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Classic
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Virginia-Wise
FMU Winter Wrangle
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Georgia College
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Duncan, S.C. 2018 Mid-South Tournament
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Colorado Mesa
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 24
12:30 PM
Coker
vs. Lees-McRae
@ Byerly Park, Hartsville, S.C. Coker Spring Tournament
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Coker
at Catawba
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Newberry
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Anderson
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Wingate
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Anderson
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lander
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Catawba
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
North Greenville
at Newberry
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Queens
at Claflin
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
vs. Lincoln Memorial
@ Wantagh, N.Y. - Wantagh High School
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Anderson
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Bluefield St.
at Wingate
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Winston-Salem
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Wingate
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Catawba
at Mars Hill
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Tusculum
at Newberry
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Coker
at Anderson
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Queens
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Carson-Newman
vs. Mount Olive
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Classic Tournament
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Francis Marion
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Queens
at Mount Olive
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Shorter
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Bluefield St.
at Wingate
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Newberry
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Catawba
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lander
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
North Greenville
at Newberry
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
Queens
at Claflin
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM
North Greenville
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Anderson
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Coker
at Catawba
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Newberry
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Tusculum
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Wingate
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Catawba
at Mars Hill
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Queens
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Wingate
at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Coker
at Anderson
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at Newberry
Sat Feb 24
4:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
vs. Limestone
@ Duncan, S.C.
Sat Feb 24
5:00 PM
Martin Methodist
vs. Carson-Newman
@ Harrogate, Tenn.
Sat Feb 24
5:00 PM
Martin Methodist
vs. Carson-Newman
@ Harrogate, Tenn.
Sat Feb 24
5:30 PM
Coker
vs. Fairmont St.
@ Byerly Park, Hartsville, S.C. Coker Spring Tournament
Sun Feb 25
vs. Carson-Newman
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Sun Feb 25
vs. Coker
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Sun Feb 25
10:00 AM
Virginia-Wise
at Mars Hill
FMU Winter Wrangle
Sun Feb 25
10:00 AM
Lincoln Memorial
vs. Mount Olive
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Classic Tournament
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Coker
at Francis Marion
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
vs. Converse
@ Spartanburg, S.C. Mid-South Tournament
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
St. Andrews
at Queens
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Glenville St.
at Tusculum
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Fla. Southern
at Catawba
Salisbury, NC
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Bluefield St.
at Queens
Sun Feb 25
12:00 PM
Coker
at Francis Marion
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Converse
at Carson-Newman
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Rollins
at Wingate
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Florida Tech
at Queens
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Shepherd
at Coker
Coker Spring Tournament
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Young Harris
at Catawba
Sun Feb 25
1:00 PM
Elizabeth City St.
at Newberry
Sun Feb 25
1:30 PM
Alderson Broaddus
at Newberry
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Francis Marion
FMU Winter Wrangle
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Glenville St.
at Tusculum
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
St. Andrews
at Queens
Sun Feb 25
2:00 PM
Embry-Riddle (FL)
at Coker
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
Young Harris
at Catawba
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Coker
Coker Spring Tournament
Sun Feb 25
3:00 PM
Elizabeth City St.
at Newberry
Mon Feb 26
vs. Carson-Newman
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Mon Feb 26
vs. Coker
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Mon Feb 26
vs. Tusculum
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Mon Feb 26
vs. Wingate
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Mon Feb 26
2:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
at Coker
Mon Feb 26
2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Newberry
Mon Feb 26
2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Newberry
Mon Feb 26
5:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
at Tusculum
Tue Feb 27
vs. Carson-Newman
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Tue Feb 27
vs. Coker
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Tue Feb 27
vs. Tusculum
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Tue Feb 27
vs. Wingate
@ LMU Women's Spring Inv.
Tue Feb 27
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Wingate
Tue Feb 27
1:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Mars Hill
Tue Feb 27
1:00 PM
Queens
at North Greenville
Tue Feb 27
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Wingate
Tue Feb 27
2:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Mars Hill
Tue Feb 27
2:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Carson-Newman
Tue Feb 27
2:00 PM
Anderson
at Erskine
Tue Feb 27
3:00 PM
Francis Marion
at Wingate
Tue Feb 27
3:00 PM
Chowan
at Coker
Tue Feb 27
3:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
at Mars Hill
Tue Feb 27
3:00 PM
Queens
at North Greenville
Tue Feb 27
4:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Feb 27
6:00 PM
Lander
at Newberry
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Coker
at Erskine
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Concord
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Converse
at Newberry
Wed Feb 28
1:00 PM
Limestone
at Wingate
Wed Feb 28
2:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lee
Wed Feb 28
2:30 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Limestone
at Anderson
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Catawba
at UNC Pembroke
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Belmont Abbey
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
at Mars Hill
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Concord
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Converse
at Newberry
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Limestone
at Wingate
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Coker
at Erskine
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
Lake Erie
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
at Wingate
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
Newberry
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
Augusta
at Anderson
Wed Feb 28
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lee
Wed Feb 28
4:30 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Feb 28
6:00 PM
Augusta
at Anderson
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Johnson C. Smith
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Belmont Abbey
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Limestone
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Johnson C. Smith
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Belmont Abbey
Thu Mar 01
2:00 PM
Anderson
at North Greenville
Thu Mar 01
2:00 PM
Anderson
at North Greenville
Thu Mar 01
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Limestone
Thu Mar 01
4:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Newberry
Thu Mar 01
7:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Queens
Fri Mar 02
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Lees-McRae
Fri Mar 02
2:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Coker
Fri Mar 02
2:00 PM
Newberry
at Mars Hill
Fri Mar 02
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Milligan
Fri Mar 02
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Milligan
Fri Mar 02
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Lees-McRae
Fri Mar 02
3:30 PM
Shorter
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Mar 02
4:00 PM
Anderson
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Mar 02
5:00 PM
Newberry
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM
Wingate
at Tusculum
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Catawba
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM
Florida Tech
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Mar 02
8:30 PM
Ala.-Huntsville
vs. Tusculum
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Sat Mar 03
9:00 AM
Newberry
at Fla. Southern
Sat Mar 03
10:00 AM
Coker
vs. Flagler
@ Dahlonega, Ga. North Georgia Tournament
Sat Mar 03
11:00 AM
Bellarmine
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 03
11:00 AM
Bellarmine
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Coker
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Newberry
at Mars Hill
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
North Georgia
vs. Coker
@ Dahlonega, Ga. North Georgia Tournament
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Wingate
at Young Harris
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM
Queens
at Augusta
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Tusculum
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Catawba
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Siena Heights
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Concordia-St. Paul
at Wingate
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Virginia-Wise
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Limestone
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Converse
at Mars Hill
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Catawba
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Lynn
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Tusculum
at Bluefield St.
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Queens
at Augusta
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Francis Marion
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Wingate
at Young Harris
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Flagler
vs. Tusculum
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Tusculum
at Bluefield St.
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Coker
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Newberry
at Mars Hill
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Limestone
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Virginia-Wise
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Converse
at Mars Hill
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Catawba
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM
Chowan
at Newberry
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
Wingate
at Tusculum
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
Anderson
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Catawba
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at Fla. Southern
Lakeland, FL
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Francis Marion
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at North Georgia
Sat Mar 03
5:00 PM
Newberry
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 03
5:00 PM
Newberry
at Columbus St.
2018 CSU Classic
Sat Mar 03
6:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Young Harris
Sat Mar 03
7:00 PM
Palm Beach Atl.
at Coker
Sun Mar 04
vs. Coker
@ Southern Tide Intercollegiate
Sun Mar 04
10:00 AM
Bellarmine
at Tusculum
Sun Mar 04
10:00 AM
Flagler
vs. Coker
@ Dahlonega, Ga. North Georgia Tournament
Sun Mar 04
10:00 AM
Bellarmine
at Tusculum
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Wingate
at Georgia College
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Saint Leo
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Wingate
vs. Georgia College
@ Young Harris, Ga.
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Tusculum
vs. Flagler
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
Sun Mar 04
12:00 PM
Wingate
at Georgia College
Sun Mar 04
1:00 PM
Florida Tech
at Catawba
Sun Mar 04
2:00 PM
Coker
at North Georgia
North Georgia Tournament
Sun Mar 04
2:00 PM
Georgia College
vs. Wingate
@ Young Harris, Ga.
Sun Mar 04
2:00 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Newberry
@ Columbus State University (Columbus, GA)
Sun Mar 04
4:00 PM
North Georgia
vs. Tusculum
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
Mon Mar 05
vs. Coker
@ Southern Tide Intercollegiate
Mon Mar 05
vs. Catawba
@ Richard Rendleman Inv.
Mon Mar 05
vs. Tusculum
@ Richard Rendleman Inv.
Mon Mar 05
vs. Wingate
@ Richard Rendleman Inv.
Mon Mar 05
vs. Catawba
@ Low Country Inv.
Mon Mar 05
vs. Wingate
@ Low Country Inv.
Mon Mar 05
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Columbus St.
Mon Mar 05
1:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Carson-Newman
Mon Mar 05
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Columbus St.
Mon Mar 05
3:00 PM
Felician
at Catawba
Mon Mar 05
3:00 PM
USC Aiken
at Carson-Newman
Mon Mar 05
7:00 PM
Tusculum
at Tampa
Mon Mar 05
7:00 PM
Palm Beach Atl.
at Newberry
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lincoln Memorial 19-0 26-1
2. Queens 18-1 26-1
3. Carson-Newman 13-6 21-6
4. Wingate 11-8 14-13
5. Lenoir-Rhyne 9-11 11-15
6. Newberry 8-11 14-13
  Coker 8-11 11-16
  Anderson 8-11 10-17
9. Catawba 6-13 10-15
10. Tusculum 4-15 6-20
11. Mars Hill 1-18 4-23
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 17-2 25-2
  Wingate 17-2 23-3
3. Anderson 12-7 18-9
4. Tusculum 11-8 16-9
  Lincoln Memorial 11-8 16-10
  Catawba 11-8 13-13
7. Newberry 10-9 15-11
8. Lenoir-Rhyne 9-11 15-13
9. Coker 5-14 8-17
10. Queens 1-18 4-21
  Mars Hill 1-18 2-25
Full Standings
RNK Institutions PTS Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 28 9-0-1 21-1-1
2. Queens 24 8-2 12-3-3
  Wingate 24 8-2 11-4
4. Tusculum 21 7-3 10-7-1
5. Lenoir-Rhyne 19 6-3-1 11-5-2
6. Anderson 15 5-5 6-9-2
7. Catawba 12 4-6 7-10
8. Newberry 9 3-7 7-11
9. Lincoln Memorial 6 2-8 7-10
10. Coker 3 1-9 3-11-1
  Mars Hill 3 1-9 3-12-1
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Wingate 6-1 9-2
2. Catawba 5-2 9-2
  Carson-Newman 5-2 8-3
4. Tusculum 3-4 5-5
  Newberry 3-4 5-6
  Limestone 3-4 4-6
7. Lenoir-Rhyne 2-5 3-7
8. Mars Hill 1-6 3-7
Full Standings
RNK Institutions PTS Conf Overall
1. Wingate 25 8-1-1 14-4-2
2. Lenoir-Rhyne 20 6-2-2 10-4-3
  Carson-Newman 20 6-2-2 9-7-2
4. Lincoln Memorial 15 4-3-3 10-5-3
5. Mars Hill 14 4-4-2 5-8-2
6. Anderson 13 4-5-1 9-8-1
7. Queens 12 3-4-3 9-6-4
8. Newberry 10 3-6-1 5-9-3
  Coker 10 3-6-1 5-8-1
  Tusculum 10 2-4-4 2-8-6
11. Catawba 5 1-7-2 2-11-2
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Anderson 19-1 28-5
2. Wingate 18-2 27-4
3. Queens 14-6 23-8
4. Carson-Newman 10-10 17-15
  Tusculum 10-10 15-16
6. Mars Hill 9-11 11-17
7. Lincoln Memorial 8-12 13-16
8. Coker 7-13 14-17
9. Lenoir-Rhyne 6-14 10-16
10. Newberry 5-15 9-18
11. Catawba 4-16 6-19
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Coker 0-0 9-1
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 10-2
  Wingate 0-0 10-2
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 10-4
  Carson-Newman 0-0 7-4
  Tusculum 0-0 6-6
  Newberry 0-0 4-6
  Anderson 0-0 3-6
  Catawba 0-0 4-9
  Mars Hill 0-0 3-8
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Coker 0-0 12-0
  Queens 0-0 13-2
  Carson-Newman 0-0 9-3
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 11-4
  Anderson 0-0 10-4
  Newberry 0-0 7-3
  Catawba 0-0 6-4
  Tusculum 0-0 6-4
  Mars Hill 0-0 2-2
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 3-5
  Wingate 0-0 6-10
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Catawba 0-0 2-2
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 1-1
  Mars Hill 0-0 1-1
  Queens 0-0 1-1
  Wingate 0-0 1-1
  Newberry 0-0 1-2
  Tusculum 0-0 1-2
  Coker 0-0 0-1
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 0-1
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 4-0
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 3-1
  Queens 0-0 1-1
  Tusculum 0-0 1-1
  Wingate 0-0 1-1
  Coker 0-0 1-2
  Newberry 0-0 1-3
  Catawba 0-0 0-2
  Mars Hill 0-0 0-3
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 4-0
  Tusculum 0-0 4-0
  Wingate 0-0 4-0
  Queens 0-0 2-0
  Coker 0-0 4-1
  Newberry 0-0 6-2
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 5-2
  Carson-Newman 0-0 2-2
  Catawba 0-0 2-3
  Anderson 0-0 2-4
  Mars Hill 0-0 2-5
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Tusculum 0-0 4-0
  Coker 0-0 5-2
  Anderson 0-0 4-2
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0-0 4-2
  Wingate 0-0 4-2
  Newberry 0-0 3-2
  Catawba 0-0 2-2
  Lincoln Memorial 0-0 3-3
  Mars Hill 0-0 3-5
  Carson-Newman 0-0 1-3
  Queens 0-0 0-1
Full Standings

Banner