Top Stories

Scoreboard & Upcoming Events

Fri Feb 01
Final
1 Carson-Newman
0 vs. Young Harris
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Fri Feb 01
Final
2 Young Harris
3 vs. Carson-Newman
@ Milledgeville, Ga.
Sat Feb 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Mercyhurst
13 at Newberry
Sat Feb 02
Final
9 Carson-Newman
0 at Georgia College
2019 Bobcat Kickoff
Sat Feb 02
Final
8 Anderson
12 vs. Ga. Southwestern
@ St. Augustine, Fla. Flagler Tournament
Sat Feb 02
Final
6 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at Chowan
Sat Feb 02
Final
2 Catawba
1 at Augusta
Sat Feb 02
Final
2 Mars Hill
1 at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 02
Final
2 Wingate
3 at Erskine
Sat Feb 02
Final
9 Carson-Newman
7 at Georgia College
2019 Bobcat Kickoff
Sat Feb 02
Final
5 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at Chowan
Sat Feb 02
Final - 5 innings
0 Claflin
11 at Newberry
Sat Feb 02
Final
5 Catawba
2 at Augusta
Sat Feb 02
Final
5 Mars Hill
2 at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 02
Final
0 Wingate
1 at Erskine
Sat Feb 02
Final
1 Anderson
3 at Flagler
Sun Feb 03
Final - 6 innings
0 Mercyhurst
8 at Newberry
Sun Feb 03
Final
6 Anderson
1 at Flagler
Sun Feb 03
Final
6 Winston-Salem
2 at Mars Hill
Sun Feb 03
Final
5 Lynn
9 vs. Anderson
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Sun Feb 03
Final - 8 innings
2 Coker
1 at Mount Olive
Nancy Chapman Cassell Field
Sun Feb 03
Final
5 Claflin
9 at Newberry
Sun Feb 03
Final - 5 innings
0 Winston-Salem
8 at Mars Hill
Sun Feb 03
Final
7 Coker
1 at Mount Olive
Nancy Chapman Cassell Field
Mon Feb 04
Final - 5 innings
4 Belmont Abbey
14 at Wingate
Mon Feb 04
Final
1 Belmont Abbey
2 at Wingate
Tue Feb 05
Final - 8 innings
2 Tusculum
3 at Southern Wesleyan
Tue Feb 05
Final
12 Tusculum
4 at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Feb 06
Final - 8 innings
6 Limestone
5 at Catawba
Wed Feb 06
Final
2 Limestone
0 at Catawba
Wed Feb 06
Final
0 North Greenville
2 at Anderson
Wed Feb 06
Final
0 North Greenville
3 at Anderson
Thu Feb 07
Final
12 Newberry
2 at Erskine
Thu Feb 07
Final
0 Newberry
1 at Erskine
Fri Feb 08
Final
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 vs. Hillsdale
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri Feb 08
Final
4 Queens
2 at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Fri Feb 08
Final
5 North Georgia
0 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Fri Feb 08
Final
5 Queens
6 at Emmanuel (Ga.)
Sat Feb 09
Final
9 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 vs. Eckerd
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Newberry
1 at Flagler
Sat Feb 09
Final
6 Valdosta St.
0 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Feb 09
Final
10 Wingate
4 at Barton
Sat Feb 09
Final
5 Virginia St.
10 at Queens
Sat Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
0 Converse
8 at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 09
Final - 6 innings
2 Mount Olive
10 at Tusculum
Sat Feb 09
Final
1 Erskine
2 at Coker
Sat Feb 09
Final
3 Anderson
9 at Augusta
Sat Feb 09
Final
4 UNC Pembroke
7 at Catawba
Sat Feb 09
Final - 6 innings
10 Wingate
0 at Barton
Sat Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
0 Virginia St.
9 at Queens
Sat Feb 09
Final
1 Converse
6 at Carson-Newman
Sat Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
0 Walsh
9 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Mount Olive
4 at Tusculum
Sat Feb 09
Final - 8 innings
1 Erskine
2 at Coker
Sat Feb 09
Final
11 Anderson
7 at Augusta
Sat Feb 09
Final - 5 innings
0 UNC Pembroke
9 at Catawba
Sat Feb 09
Final - 7 innings
4 Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
5 vs. Newberry
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Sat Feb 09
Final
11 Maryville (MO)
8 at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 10
Final
1 Lenoir-Rhyne
3 vs. Florida Tech
@ Clearwater, Fla. NFCA Division-II Leadoff Classic
Sun Feb 10
Final
3 Newberry
2 at Flagler
Sun Feb 10
Final
1 Converse
3 at Tusculum
Sun Feb 10
Final
11 Maryville (MO)
12 at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 10
Final
0 USC Aiken
6 at Coker
Sun Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
4 Virginia St.
12 at Catawba
Sun Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
11 Wingate
1 at Augusta
Sun Feb 10
Final
0 Newberry
1 vs. Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
Sun Feb 10
Final
1 Lees-McRae
6 at Anderson
Sun Feb 10
Final
0 USC Aiken
5 at Coker
Sun Feb 10
Final - 6 innings
2 Virginia St.
10 at Catawba
Sun Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
11 Wingate
2 at Augusta
Sun Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
4 Walsh
12 at Lincoln Memorial
Harrogate, Tennessee
Sun Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
3 Lees-McRae
11 at Anderson
Wed Feb 13
Final
5 Augusta
7 at Coker
Wed Feb 13
Final - 9 innings
3 USC Aiken
4 at Newberry
Wed Feb 13
Final
3 Lee
9 at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Feb 13
Final - 6 innings
2 Augusta
11 at Coker
Wed Feb 13
Final
3 USC Aiken
5 at Newberry
Wed Feb 13
Final
0 Lee
7 at Lincoln Memorial
Thu Feb 14
Final
2 North Greenville
6 at Wingate
Thu Feb 14
Final
0 Milligan
7 at Mars Hill
Thu Feb 14
Final - 9 innings
1 UNC Pembroke
2 at Queens
Thu Feb 14
Final
5 Limestone
1 at Anderson
Thu Feb 14
Final - 8 innings
4 North Greenville
5 at Wingate
Thu Feb 14
Final
5 Milligan
7 at Mars Hill
Thu Feb 14
Final - 5 innings
0 Converse
8 at Tusculum
Thu Feb 14
Final - 6 innings
0 UNC Pembroke
8 at Queens
Thu Feb 14
Final
1 Limestone
3 at Anderson
Fri Feb 15
Final
7 Carson-Newman
5 at Lander
Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
Fri Feb 15
Final - 6 innings
3 Davis & Elkins
11 at Mars Hill
Fri Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
0 Alderson Broaddus
9 at Newberry
Fri Feb 15
Final
7 Catawba
2 at Barton
Fri Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
1 Virginia-Wise
9 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Feb 15
Final
4 Wingate
1 at UNC Pembroke
Fri Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
0 Davis & Elkins
8 at Mars Hill
Fri Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
13 Carson-Newman
0 vs. Claflin
@ Greenwood, S.C. Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
Fri Feb 15
Final
2 Alderson Broaddus
7 at Newberry
Fri Feb 15
Final - 6 innings
0 Catawba
1 at Barton
Fri Feb 15
Final
6 Virginia-Wise
3 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Feb 15
Final
2 Wingate
0 at UNC Pembroke
Sat Feb 16
Final - 6 innings
3 Davis & Elkins
11 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Coker
5 at Flagler
Sat Feb 16
Final
3 Claflin
6 vs. Carson-Newman
@ Greenwood, S.C. Bearcat/Fleet Invitational
Sat Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
0 Converse
11 at Anderson
Sat Feb 16
Final - 8 innings
2 Lees-McRae
3 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
1 Converse
9 at Anderson
Sat Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
0 Trinity Baptist
14 vs. Coker
@ St. Augustine, FL
Sat Feb 16
Final - 8 innings
8 Lees-McRae
9 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
1 Ohio Dominican
10 at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 17
Final
1 Coker
7 at Flagler
Sun Feb 17
Final
3 Coker
1 at Flagler
Mon Feb 18
Final
2 Lander
0 at Anderson
Mon Feb 18
Final - 9 innings
1 Lander
0 at Anderson
Tue Feb 19
Final
3 Queens
5 at King (Tenn.)
Tue Feb 19
Final - 5 innings
0 Milligan
8 at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Feb 19
Final
1 Queens
3 at King (Tenn.)
Tue Feb 19
Final
3 Milligan
8 at Lincoln Memorial
Thu Feb 21
Final
1 Claflin
4 at Coker
Thu Feb 21
Final
5 Claflin
6 at Coker
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Johnson C. Smith
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Feb 23
Final
5 Queens
3 vs. West Liberty
@ Florence, S.C.
Sat Feb 23
Final - 9 innings
3 Catawba
4 at USC Aiken
Sat Feb 23
Final
3 Queens
10 at Francis Marion
Sat Feb 23
Final - 9 innings
13 Catawba
6 at USC Aiken
Sun Feb 24
Final
5 Young Harris
4 at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 24
Final
0 Young Harris
5 at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Feb 24
Final
2 West Liberty
8 vs. Queens
@ Florence, SC
Sun Feb 24
Final
7 Queens
1 at Francis Marion
Mon Feb 25
Final
4 Davis & Elkins
5 at Tusculum
Mon Feb 25
Final
4 Davis & Elkins
5 at Tusculum
Tue Feb 26
Final - 5 innings
0 Fayetteville St.
11 at Wingate
Tue Feb 26
Final
2 Carson-Newman
0 at Augusta
Tue Feb 26
Final
6 Lenoir-Rhyne
2 at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 26
Final - 6 innings
1 Limestone
9 at Newberry
Tue Feb 26
Final
0 North Greenville
2 at Coker
Tue Feb 26
Final - 5 innings
0 Fayetteville St.
8 at Wingate
Tue Feb 26
Final - 8 innings
3 Lees-McRae
1 at Tusculum
Tue Feb 26
Final - 6 innings
11 Carson-Newman
2 at Augusta
Tue Feb 26
Final
5 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 at Belmont Abbey
Tue Feb 26
Final
8 Limestone
2 at Newberry
Tue Feb 26
Final
3 North Greenville
1 at Coker
Tue Feb 26
Final
2 Lees-McRae
1 at Tusculum
Wed Feb 27
Final
1 Mount Olive
3 at Wingate
Wingate, N.C.
Wed Feb 27
Final
0 Mars Hill
7 at Young Harris
Wed Feb 27
Final
3 Lincoln Memorial
6 at Trevecca Nazarene
Wed Feb 27
Final - 5 innings
0 Mount Olive
9 at Wingate
Wingate, N.C.
Wed Feb 27
Final
5 Mars Hill
6 at Young Harris
Wed Feb 27
Final - 5 innings
2 Lincoln Memorial
13 at Trevecca Nazarene
Fri Mar 01
Final
4 Chowan
10 at Anderson
Fri Mar 01
Final - 5 innings
1 Rochester (Mich.)
13 at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Mar 01
Final - 5 innings
1 Chowan
9 at Anderson
Fri Mar 01
Final - 8 innings
2 Lees-McRae
1 vs. Mars Hill
@ Greenwood, S.C. Lander Round Robin
Fri Mar 01
Final - 6 innings
2 Rochester (Mich.)
10 at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Mar 01
Final
1 Lynn
2 vs. Coker
@ Columbus, Ga. CSU Classic
Sat Mar 02
Final
3 Francis Marion
4 at Wingate
Sat Mar 02
Final - 5 innings
2 Virginia-Wise
10 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Mars Hill
8 vs. Lees-McRae
@ Greenwood, S.C. Lander Round Robin
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 Carson-Newman
1 at Limestone
Sat Mar 02
Final - 6 innings
0 Catawba
11 at North Georgia
Sat Mar 02
Final
7 Francis Marion
10 at Wingate
Sat Mar 02
Final
1 Virginia-Wise
4 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 Carson-Newman
1 at Limestone
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Lenoir-Rhyne
3 at Georgia College
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 Mars Hill
0 at Lander
Bearcat Round Robin
Sat Mar 02
Final
7 Catawba
6 vs. Palm Beach Atl.
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
Sat Mar 02
Final
7 Newberry
2 at UNC Pembroke
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 Barry
2 vs. Coker
@ Columbus, Ga. CSU Classic
Sat Mar 02
Final
4 Lenoir-Rhyne
0 at Young Harris
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 Coker
3 at Columbus St.
2019 CSU Classic
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Newberry
4 at UNC Pembroke
Sun Mar 03
Final
3 Tusculum
4 at Francis Marion
Sun Mar 03
Final
4 Tusculum
6 at Francis Marion
Tue Mar 05
Final
4 King (Tenn.)
9 at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Mar 05
Final
8 Newberry
1 at Augusta
Tue Mar 05
Final
7 Erskine
3 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Mar 05
Final
7 King (Tenn.)
9 at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Mar 05
Final
5 Newberry
2 at Augusta
Tue Mar 05
Final
2 Erskine
6 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
0 Southern Wesleyan
9 at Anderson
Wed Mar 06
Final
3 Southern Wesleyan
6 at Anderson
Thu Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
21 Mars Hill
0 at Virginia-Wise
Thu Mar 07
Final
1 North Greenville
3 at Lincoln Memorial
Thu Mar 07
Final
3 Virginia-Wise
4 at Mars Hill
Thu Mar 07
Final
1 Newberry
6 at Georgia College
Thu Mar 07
Final - 9 innings
3 North Greenville
4 at Lincoln Memorial
Thu Mar 07
Final
2 New Haven
3 at Tusculum
Thu Mar 07
Final
3 Newberry
6 at Georgia College
Fri Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
0 Johnson C. Smith
8 at Anderson
Fri Mar 08
Final - 5 innings
1 Johnson C. Smith
10 at Anderson
Fri Mar 08
Final
2 Catawba
4 at Francis Marion
Sat Mar 09
Final
6 New Haven
5 at Tusculum
Sat Mar 09
Final
1 Limestone
6 at Coker
Sat Mar 09
Final
1 Limestone
2 at Coker
Sun Mar 10
Final
3 West Fla.
0 vs. Wingate
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
Sun Mar 10
Final
0 Wingate
7 at North Georgia
Sun Mar 10
Final
1 Francis Marion
4 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Mar 10
Final
8 Francis Marion
4 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Mon Mar 11
Final - 6 innings
1 Wingate
9 vs. West Fla.
@ Dahlonega, Ga.
Mon Mar 11
Final
0 Wingate
7 at North Georgia
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Tusculum
6 at Virginia-Wise
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Montreat
2 at Mars Hill
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 Belmont Abbey
5 at Catawba
Makeup of Feb. 19 DH
Tue Mar 12
Final - 8 innings
3 Bloomsburg
4 at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 UNC Pembroke
5 at Coker
Tue Mar 12
Final
0 Wingate
3 at Limestone
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
11 Tusculum
3 at Virginia-Wise
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
3 Montreat
13 at Mars Hill
Tue Mar 12
Final
5 Belmont Abbey
7 at Catawba
Makeup of Feb. 19 DH
Tue Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
1 UNC Pembroke
9 at Coker
Tue Mar 12
Final
2 Bloomsburg
6 at Lincoln Memorial
Tue Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
15 Wingate
5 at Limestone
Wed Mar 13
Final
5 Bloomsburg
9 at Tusculum
Wed Mar 13
Final
0 Lander
2 at Newberry
Wed Mar 13
Final
7 Lincoln Memorial
6 at Lees-McRae
Wed Mar 13
Final
1 King (Tenn.)
5 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Mar 13
Final
9 Bloomsburg
11 at Tusculum
Wed Mar 13
Final
6 Lander
1 at Newberry
Wed Mar 13
Final
6 Lincoln Memorial
3 at Lees-McRae
Wed Mar 13
Final
1 King (Tenn.)
9 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Mar 14
Final
2 Bloomsburg
1 at Catawba
Thu Mar 14
Final
1 Mars Hill
0 at Converse
Thu Mar 14
Final
6 Anderson
7 at Georgia College
Thu Mar 14
Final - 6 innings
0 Augusta
8 at Queens
Thu Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
4 Bloomsburg
3 at Catawba
Thu Mar 14
Final - 9 innings
5 Mars Hill
3 at Converse
Thu Mar 14
Final
1 Anderson
3 at Georgia College
Thu Mar 14
Final
1 Augusta
2 at Queens
Sat Mar 16
Final
6 Anderson
7 at Newberry
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Tusculum
3 at Catawba
Sat Mar 16
Final - 5 innings
11 Bloomsburg
1 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Mar 16
Final
11 Wingate
9 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 Carson-Newman
1 at Queens
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Coker
7 at Mars Hill
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Anderson
5 at Newberry
Sat Mar 16
Final - 9 innings
5 Tusculum
6 at Catawba
Sat Mar 16
Final
10 Wingate
11 at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Bloomsburg
3 at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Mar 16
Final
7 Carson-Newman
3 at Queens
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 Coker
8 at Mars Hill
Sun Mar 17
Final
2 Emmanuel (Ga.)
3 at Catawba
Sun Mar 17
Final
8 Emmanuel (Ga.)
3 at Catawba
Tue Mar 19
Final
4 Catawba
9 at Queens
Tue Mar 19
Final
2 King (Tenn.)
7 at Mars Hill
Tue Mar 19
Final
6 Newberry
9 at Wingate
Tue Mar 19
Final - 6 innings
4 Anderson
12 at Tusculum
Tue Mar 19
Final
1 Catawba
2 at Queens
Tue Mar 19
Final
12 King (Tenn.)
0 at Mars Hill
Tue Mar 19
Final - 6 innings
3 Newberry
12 at Wingate
Tue Mar 19
Final - 6 innings
9 Anderson
1 at Tusculum
Wed Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
3 Lenoir-Rhyne
19 at Coker
Wed Mar 20
Final
4 Lincoln Memorial
3 at Carson-Newman
Wed Mar 20
Final
6 Lincoln Memorial
1 at Carson-Newman
Thu Mar 21
Final
6 Mount Olive
2 at Coker
Saleeby-Stokes Field | Hartsville, S.C.
Thu Mar 21
Final
1 Mount Olive
5 at Coker
Saleeby-Stokes Field | Hartsville, S.C.
Sat Mar 23
Top of 2nd
0 Catawba
0 at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Wingate
Sat Mar 23
Top of 1st
2 Newberry
0 at Tusculum
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
Queens
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Anderson
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Wingate
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Newberry
at Tusculum
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
Queens
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 23
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Anderson
Sat Mar 23
5:00 PM
Coker
at Lander
Sat Mar 23
7:00 PM
Coker
at Lander
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Wingate
at Lander
Sun Mar 24
4:00 PM
Wingate
at Lander
Mon Mar 25
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
at North Greenville
Mon Mar 25
4:00 PM
Mars Hill
at North Greenville
Tue Mar 26
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Mar 26
5:00 PM
Catawba
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Mar 27
1:00 PM
Queens
at Newberry
Wed Mar 27
2:00 PM
Wingate
at Coker
Wed Mar 27
2:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Anderson
Wed Mar 27
2:00 PM
Tusculum
at Mars Hill
Wed Mar 27
3:00 PM
Queens
at Newberry
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
Wingate
at Coker
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Anderson
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at Mars Hill
Thu Mar 28
2:00 PM
Augusta
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM
Augusta
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Coker
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Catawba
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Tusculum
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Newberry
Sat Mar 30
2:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Mars Hill
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Coker
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Anderson
at Catawba
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Wingate
at Tusculum
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Newberry
Sat Mar 30
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Mars Hill
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Converse
at Wingate
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Anderson
at Winston-Salem
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Queens
at Limestone
Sun Mar 31
2:00 PM
Young Harris
at Tusculum
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Converse
at Wingate
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Anderson
at Winston-Salem
Sun Mar 31
3:00 PM
Queens
at Limestone
Sun Mar 31
4:00 PM
Young Harris
at Tusculum
Tue Apr 02
4:00 PM
Erskine
at Anderson
Tue Apr 02
6:00 PM
Erskine
at Anderson
Wed Apr 03
2:00 PM
Tusculum
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 03
2:00 PM
Newberry
at Coker
Wed Apr 03
2:00 PM
Catawba
at Wingate
Wed Apr 03
2:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Queens
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Newberry
at Coker
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Catawba
at Wingate
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Queens
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Newberry
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Tusculum
at Queens
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Catawba
at King (Tenn.)
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Coker
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Newberry
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Tusculum
at Queens
Sat Apr 06
4:00 PM
Catawba
at King (Tenn.)
Sat Apr 06
4:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Coker
Sat Apr 06
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Wingate
at Anderson
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Lees-McRae
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Limestone
at Tusculum
Sun Apr 07
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Lees-McRae
Sun Apr 07
3:00 PM
Wingate
at Anderson
Sun Apr 07
4:00 PM
Limestone
at Tusculum
Tue Apr 09
2:00 PM
Coker
at Catawba
Tue Apr 09
2:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Newberry
Tue Apr 09
2:00 PM
Queens
at Wingate
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Anderson
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Coker
at Catawba
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Newberry
Tue Apr 09
4:00 PM
Queens
at Wingate
Tue Apr 09
5:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Anderson
Wed Apr 10
2:00 PM
Shaw
at Newberry
Wed Apr 10
2:00 PM
North Greenville
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 10
3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Tusculum
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
Shaw
at Newberry
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
North Greenville
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Tusculum
Wed Apr 10
5:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Queens
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Belmont Abbey
at Queens
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Wingate
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Queens
at Anderson
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Catawba
at Mars Hill
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Lincoln Memorial
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Coker
at Tusculum
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Wingate
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Queens
at Anderson
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
Catawba
at Mars Hill
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Coker
at Tusculum
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
at Lincoln Memorial
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
Converse
at Newberry
Senior Day
Sun Apr 14
3:00 PM
Converse
at Newberry
Senior Day
Mon Apr 15
1:00 PM
Tusculum
at King (Tenn.)
Mon Apr 15
2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Catawba
Mon Apr 15
3:00 PM
Tusculum
at King (Tenn.)
Mon Apr 15
4:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
at Catawba
Tue Apr 16
2:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Mars Hill
Tue Apr 16
3:00 PM
Wingate
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Apr 16
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
at Mars Hill
Tue Apr 16
5:00 PM
Wingate
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Wed Apr 17
2:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Wingate
Wed Apr 17
2:00 PM
Anderson
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Apr 17
2:00 PM
Newberry
at Catawba
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Lees-McRae
at Wingate
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Anderson
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Apr 17
4:00 PM
Newberry
at Catawba
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
Coker
at Queens
Wed Apr 17
7:00 PM
Coker
at Queens
Fri Apr 19
1:00 PM
Newberry
at Carson-Newman
Fri Apr 19
1:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Queens
Fri Apr 19
2:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Newberry
at Carson-Newman
Fri Apr 19
3:00 PM
Mars Hill
at Queens
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
Tusculum
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Apr 20
11:00 AM
Tusculum
at Winston-Salem
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Catawba
Sat Apr 20
1:00 PM
Tusculum
at Winston-Salem
Sat Apr 20
2:00 PM
Anderson
at Coker
Sat Apr 20
3:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
at Catawba
Sat Apr 20
4:00 PM
Anderson
at Coker
Mon Apr 22
2:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Mon Apr 22
3:00 PM
Milligan
at Tusculum
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
Emmanuel (Ga.)
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne
@ Lenoir-Rhyne University
Mon Apr 22
5:00 PM
Milligan
at Tusculum
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Standings

RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Mars Hill 2-0 17-6
2. Lincoln Memorial 3-1 25-5
  Queens 3-1 13-5
  Wingate 3-1 20-8
5. Newberry 2-2 20-8
  Catawba 2-2 14-11
7. Coker 1-2 21-7
8. Carson-Newman 1-3 14-3
  Anderson 1-3 17-11
  Tusculum 1-3 13-9
11. Lenoir-Rhyne 0-1 15-9
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 19-1 45-10
2. Coker 12-8 36-18
3. Anderson 11-9 32-16
  Newberry 11-9 30-19
  Wingate 11-9 23-26
6. Queens 10-10 35-17
7. Carson-Newman 8-12 33-21
  Catawba 8-12 20-26
9. Lincoln Memorial 7-13 24-22
  Mars Hill 7-13 17-19
11. Tusculum 6-14 24-25
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 16-4 46-13
  Carson-Newman 16-4 41-13
3. Newberry 14-6 33-16
4. Coker 13-7 41-17
5. Anderson 12-8 34-16
6. Tusculum 10-10 26-25
  Wingate 10-10 23-25
8. Lincoln Memorial 6-14 23-22
  Queens 6-14 21-29
10. Mars Hill 5-15 12-30
11. Catawba 2-18 11-40
12. Brevard 0-0 2-11
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 20-2 48-13
2. Catawba 18-4 39-16
3. Wingate 15-7 32-16
4. Carson-Newman 14-8 30-21
5. Queens 11-11 25-27
  Lincoln Memorial 11-11 24-28
7. Anderson 9-13 29-21
  Newberry 9-13 28-22
9. Mars Hill 7-15 16-27
10. Tusculum 6-16 21-31
  Brevard 6-16 19-35
  Coker 6-16 15-32-1
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 17-5 37-15
2. Anderson 16-6 40-15
3. Catawba 14-8 31-17
4. Newberry 13-9 31-22
  Wingate 13-9 27-20
6. Lenoir-Rhyne 12-10 32-19
7. Lincoln Memorial 11-11 24-24
8. Coker 10-12 24-27
9. Tusculum 9-13 21-21
10. Mars Hill 8-14 12-23
11. Queens 6-16 12-33
12. Brevard 3-19 10-26
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 17-5 37-15
2. Anderson 16-6 40-15
3. Catawba 14-8 31-17
4. Newberry 13-9 31-22
  Wingate 13-9 27-20
6. Lenoir-Rhyne 12-10 32-19
7. Lincoln Memorial 11-11 24-24
8. Coker 10-12 24-27
9. Tusculum 9-13 21-21
10. Mars Hill 8-14 12-23
11. Queens 6-16 12-33
12. Brevard 3-19 10-26
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Tusculum 13-5 31-19
2. Anderson 12-6 40-15
3. Lenoir-Rhyne 11-7 37-16
  Carson-Newman 11-7 30-18
5. Catawba 10-8 32-19
  Mars Hill 10-8 26-16
7. Wingate 9-9 33-22-1
8. Lincoln Memorial 7-11 30-22
9. Newberry 4-14 16-24
10. Brevard 3-15 15-31
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 14-4 48-13
2. Catawba 12-5 33-19
3. Anderson 12-6 38-13
4. Carson-Newman 10-8 34-22
5. Tusculum 9-9 32-25
  Brevard 9-9 24-24
7. Wingate 8-10 26-24
8. Mars Hill 7-11 22-24
9. Lincoln Memorial 6-11 18-28
10. Newberry 2-16 18-27
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 16-2 45-10
2. Carson-Newman 14-4 41-17-1
3. Catawba 12-6 32-19
4. Wingate 11-7 31-15
  Tusculum 11-7 32-17
6. Mars Hill 7-11 29-20
7. Brevard 6-12 29-21
  Lincoln Memorial 6-12 29-24
9. Anderson 4-14 22-21
10. Newberry 3-15 16-29
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 15-1 53-9
2. Carson-Newman 11-5 37-12
3. Newberry 9-7 30-13
  Mars Hill 9-7 29-18
5. Wingate 8-8 35-15
6. Lincoln Memorial 5-11 28-23
  Catawba 5-11 29-24
  Brevard 5-11 19-26
  Tusculum 5-11 17-27
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Wingate 13-3 33-16-1
2. Lenoir-Rhyne 11-5 38-13
  Mars Hill 11-5 26-19
4. Newberry 10-6 30-16
  Catawba 10-6 25-19
6. Carson-Newman 9-7 32-17
7. Tusculum 4-12 15-33
8. Brevard 2-14 17-27
  Lincoln Memorial 2-14 17-27
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 12-2 49-8
  Lenoir-Rhyne 12-2 42-14
3. Wingate 9-5 31-17
4. Lincoln Memorial 7-7 32-16
5. Mars Hill 6-8 39-16
6. Catawba 4-10 26-25
7. Newberry 3-10 19-25
8. Tusculum 2-11 19-24
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 10-4 48-10
2. Carson-Newman 8-6 35-16
  Wingate 8-6 37-20
4. Catawba 7-7 41-19
  Presbyterian 7-7 30-16
6. Mars Hill 6-8 34-22
  Newberry 6-8 34-25-1
8. Tusculum 4-10 29-25
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 12-2 52-12-1
2. Wingate 11-3 47-11
3. Carson-Newman 10-4 40-15
4. Catawba 9-5 28-23
5. Presbyterian 6-8 25-33
6. Newberry 4-10 22-34-1
7. Mars Hill 3-11 22-37
8. Tusculum 1-13 18-32-2
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 8-4 40-11
2. Wingate 9-5 32-13
  Presbyterian 9-5 35-23
4. Catawba 7-5 27-25
5. Lenoir-Rhyne 8-6 35-16-1
6. Tusculum 5-7 23-24
7. Mars Hill 3-9 25-33
8. Newberry 3-11 17-31
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Lenoir-Rhyne 10-4 38-16
2. Presbyterian 9-5 48-13
  Wingate 9-5 31-16
4. Carson-Newman 8-6 40-12
5. Tusculum 7-7 29-18
6. Catawba 6-8 28-29
  Newberry 6-8 26-27
8. Mars Hill 1-13 12-47
Full Standings
RNK Institutions Conf Overall
1. Carson-Newman 10-2 33-12
2. Wingate 11-3 34-15
3. Lenoir-Rhyne 9-3 28-15
4. Presbyterian 7-7 27-29-1
5. Mars Hill 6-8 21-30
6. Catawba 5-9 20-24
7. Tusculum 3-11 24-24
  Newberry 3-11 10-39
Full Standings

Banner